Zaterdag Afdeling Nationaal

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 7/9/2019 Gouden Keu 1 De Smis 1 7 9
De Smis 2 De Blokhut 2 3 11
De Blokhut 1 R.W. Meldert 1 9 5
H.H. Meldert 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1 10 7
Boca's 1 Windmoleke 1 8 5
V.B. Everberg 1 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 De Pelikaan 1 7 7
De Pelikaan 2 B.S.Herent 1 4 10
2 14/9/2019 De Smis 1 De Smis 2 10 2
R.W. Meldert 1 Gouden Keu 1 6 8
De Blokhut 2 H.H. Meldert 1 5 11
Windmoleke 1 De Blokhut 1 5 10
Schalkse Ruiters 1 V.B. Everberg 1 10 4
De Pelikaan 1 Boca's 1 3 12
Vrij De Pelikaan 2
B.S.Herent 1 S.V. Zolder 1 8 7
3 21/9/2019 De Smis 2 R.W. Meldert 1 10 7
H.H. Meldert 1 De Smis 1 6 10
Gouden Keu 1 Windmoleke 1 9 5
V.B. Everberg 1 De Blokhut 2 1 12
De Blokhut 1 De Pelikaan 1 12 4
De Pelikaan 2 Schalkse Ruiters 1 3 10
Boca's 1 S.V. Zolder 1 11 4
Vrij B.S.Herent 1
4 28/9/2019 R.W. Meldert 1 H.H. Meldert 1 7 8
Windmoleke 1 De Smis 2 5 9
De Smis 1 V.B. Everberg 1 12 0
De Pelikaan 1 Gouden Keu 1 4 10
De Blokhut 2 De Pelikaan 2 11 7
S.V. Zolder 1 De Blokhut 1 5 9
Schalkse Ruiters 1 Vrij
B.S.Herent 1 Boca's 1 6 9
5 5/10/2019 H.H. Meldert 1 Windmoleke 1 10 6
V.B. Everberg 1 R.W. Meldert 1 3 12
De Smis 2 De Pelikaan 1 6 10
De Pelikaan 2 De Smis 1 2 12
Gouden Keu 1 S.V. Zolder 1 10 4
Vrij De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 Boca's 1 10 5
Schalkse Ruiters 1 B.S.Herent 1 6 6
6 12/10/2019 Windmoleke 1 V.B. Everberg 1 12 1
De Pelikaan 1 H.H. Meldert 1 3 10
R.W. Meldert 1 De Pelikaan 2 7 7
S.V. Zolder 1 De Smis 2 8 5
De Smis 1 Vrij
Boca's 1 Gouden Keu 1 6 7
De Blokhut 2 Schalkse Ruiters 1 6 8
B.S.Herent 1 De Blokhut 1 6 9
7 19/10/2019 V.B. Everberg 1 De Pelikaan 1 6 11
De Pelikaan 2 Windmoleke 1 4 10
H.H. Meldert 1 S.V. Zolder 1 5 10
Vrij R.W. Meldert 1
De Smis 2 Boca's 1 4 10
Schalkse Ruiters 1 De Smis 1 4 8
Gouden Keu 1 De Blokhut 1 6 9
De Blokhut 2 B.S.Herent 1 9 5
8 26/10/2019 De Pelikaan 1 De Pelikaan 2
S.V. Zolder 1 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 Vrij
Boca's 1 H.H. Meldert 1
R.W. Meldert 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
De Blokhut 1 De Smis 2
De Smis 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 B.S.Herent 1
9 2/11/2019 De Pelikaan 2 S.V. Zolder 1
Vrij De Pelikaan 1
V.B. Everberg 1 Boca's 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 Windmoleke 1
H.H. Meldert 1 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 R.W. Meldert 1
De Smis 2 Gouden Keu 1
B.S.Herent 1 De Smis 1
10 9/11/2019 S.V. Zolder 1 Vrij
Boca's 1 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
De Blokhut 1 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 H.H. Meldert 1
R.W. Meldert 1 De Smis 1
De Smis 2 B.S.Herent 1
11 16/11/2019 Vrij Boca's 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 S.V. Zolder 1
De Pelikaan 2 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 De Pelikaan 1
V.B. Everberg 1 Gouden Keu 1
De Smis 1 Windmoleke 1
H.H. Meldert 1 De Smis 2
B.S.Herent 1 R.W. Meldert 1
12 23/11/2019 Boca's 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
De Blokhut 1 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 De Smis 1
De Smis 2 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 R.W. Meldert 1
H.H. Meldert 1 B.S.Herent 1
13 30/11/2019 Schalkse Ruiters 1 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 Boca's 1
Vrij Gouden Keu 1
De Smis 1 S.V. Zolder 1
De Pelikaan 2 De Smis 2
R.W. Meldert 1 De Pelikaan 1
V.B. Everberg 1 H.H. Meldert 1
B.S.Herent 1 Windmoleke 1
14 7/12/2019 De Blokhut 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
Boca's 1 De Smis 1
De Smis 2 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 R.W. Meldert 1
H.H. Meldert 1 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 Windmoleke 1
V.B. Everberg 1 B.S.Herent 1
15 14/12/2019 De Blokhut 2 Gouden Keu 1
De Smis 1 De Blokhut 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 De Smis 2
R.W. Meldert 1 Boca's 1
Vrij H.H. Meldert 1
Windmoleke 1 S.V. Zolder 1
De Pelikaan 2 V.B. Everberg 1
B.S.Herent 1 De Pelikaan 1
16 21/12/2019 De Smis 1 Gouden Keu 1
De Blokhut 2 De Smis 2
R.W. Meldert 1 De Blokhut 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 H.H. Meldert 1
Windmoleke 1 Boca's 1
Vrij V.B. Everberg 1
De Pelikaan 1 S.V. Zolder 1
B.S.Herent 1 De Pelikaan 2
17 4/1/2020 De Smis 2 De Smis 1
Gouden Keu 1 R.W. Meldert 1
H.H. Meldert 1 De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 Windmoleke 1
V.B. Everberg 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
Boca's 1 De Pelikaan 1
De Pelikaan 2 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 B.S.Herent 1
18 11/1/2020 R.W. Meldert 1 De Smis 2
De Smis 1 H.H. Meldert 1
Windmoleke 1 Gouden Keu 1
De Blokhut 2 V.B. Everberg 1
De Pelikaan 1 De Blokhut 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 De Pelikaan 2
S.V. Zolder 1 Boca's 1
B.S.Herent 1 Vrij
19 18/1/2020 H.H. Meldert 1 R.W. Meldert 1
De Smis 2 Windmoleke 1
V.B. Everberg 1 De Smis 1
Gouden Keu 1 De Pelikaan 1
De Pelikaan 2 De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 2 S.V. Zolder 1
Vrij Schalkse Ruiters 1
Boca's 1 B.S.Herent 1
20 25/1/2020 Windmoleke 1 H.H. Meldert 1
R.W. Meldert 1 V.B. Everberg 1
De Pelikaan 1 De Smis 2
De Smis 1 De Pelikaan 2
S.V. Zolder 1 Gouden Keu 1
De Blokhut 2 Vrij
Boca's 1 De Blokhut 1
B.S.Herent 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
21 1/2/2020 V.B. Everberg 1 Windmoleke 1
H.H. Meldert 1 De Pelikaan 1
De Pelikaan 2 R.W. Meldert 1
De Smis 2 S.V. Zolder 1
Vrij De Smis 1
Gouden Keu 1 Boca's 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 B.S.Herent 1
22 8/2/2020 De Pelikaan 1 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 De Pelikaan 2
S.V. Zolder 1 H.H. Meldert 1
R.W. Meldert 1 Vrij
Boca's 1 De Smis 2
De Smis 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
De Blokhut 1 Gouden Keu 1
B.S.Herent 1 De Blokhut 2
23 15/2/2020 De Pelikaan 2 De Pelikaan 1
V.B. Everberg 1 S.V. Zolder 1
Vrij Windmoleke 1
H.H. Meldert 1 Boca's 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 R.W. Meldert 1
De Smis 2 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 De Smis 1
B.S.Herent 1 Gouden Keu 1
24 22/2/2020 S.V. Zolder 1 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 Vrij
Boca's 1 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
De Blokhut 1 H.H. Meldert 1
R.W. Meldert 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 De Smis 2
De Smis 1 B.S.Herent 1
25 29/2/2020 Vrij S.V. Zolder 1
De Pelikaan 2 Boca's 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 De Pelikaan 1
V.B. Everberg 1 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 Windmoleke 1
H.H. Meldert 1 Gouden Keu 1
De Smis 1 R.W. Meldert 1
B.S.Herent 1 De Smis 2
26 7/3/2020 Boca's 1 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
De Blokhut 1 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 De Smis 1
De Smis 2 H.H. Meldert 1
R.W. Meldert 1 B.S.Herent 1
27 14/3/2020 Schalkse Ruiters 1 Boca's 1
Vrij De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 S.V. Zolder 1
De Pelikaan 2 Gouden Keu 1
De Smis 1 De Pelikaan 1
V.B. Everberg 1 De Smis 2
R.W. Meldert 1 Windmoleke 1
B.S.Herent 1 H.H. Meldert 1
28 21/3/2020 De Blokhut 1 Schalkse Ruiters 1
Boca's 1 De Blokhut 2
Gouden Keu 1 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 De Smis 1
De Smis 2 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 R.W. Meldert 1
H.H. Meldert 1 V.B. Everberg 1
Windmoleke 1 B.S.Herent 1
29 28/3/2020 De Blokhut 2 De Blokhut 1
Schalkse Ruiters 1 Gouden Keu 1
De Smis 1 Boca's 1
Vrij De Smis 2
R.W. Meldert 1 S.V. Zolder 1
De Pelikaan 2 H.H. Meldert 1
Windmoleke 1 De Pelikaan 1
B.S.Herent 1 V.B. Everberg 1
30 4/4/2020 Gouden Keu 1 De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 De Smis 1
De Smis 2 Schalkse Ruiters 1
Boca's 1 R.W. Meldert 1
H.H. Meldert 1 Vrij
S.V. Zolder 1 Windmoleke 1
V.B. Everberg 1 De Pelikaan 2
De Pelikaan 1 B.S.Herent 1

Zaterdag Afdeling Ere

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 7/9/2019 De Blokhut 3 De Blokhut 4 9 8
Molenvrienden 1 Boca's 2 3 12
Majestic 1 Bij Mat 1 3 11
Panderosa 1 De Pelikaan 3 9 6
Scala 1 't Karraet 1 7 6
't Pleintje 1 Gouden Keu 2 8 9
2 14/9/2019 De Blokhut 4 Molenvrienden 1 11 2
Bij Mat 1 De Blokhut 3 6 9
Boca's 2 Panderosa 1 3 10
't Karraet 1 Majestic 1 7 7
De Pelikaan 3 't Pleintje 1 10 5
Gouden Keu 2 Scala 1 7 6
3 21/9/2019 Molenvrienden 1 Bij Mat 1 6 10
Panderosa 1 De Blokhut 4 6 10
De Blokhut 3 't Karraet 1 10 6
't Pleintje 1 Boca's 2 9 6
Majestic 1 Scala 1 4 9
De Pelikaan 3 Gouden Keu 2 10 5
4 28/9/2019 Bij Mat 1 Panderosa 1 7 7
't Karraet 1 Molenvrienden 1 6 8
De Blokhut 4 't Pleintje 1 8 8
Scala 1 De Blokhut 3 5 10
Boca's 2 De Pelikaan 3 11 5
Gouden Keu 2 Majestic 1 7 7
5 5/10/2019 Panderosa 1 't Karraet 1 11 4
't Pleintje 1 Bij Mat 1 6 10
Molenvrienden 1 Scala 1 3 10
De Pelikaan 3 De Blokhut 4 9 7
De Blokhut 3 Majestic 1 5 9
Boca's 2 Gouden Keu 2 10 4
6 12/10/2019 't Karraet 1 't Pleintje 1 6 9
Scala 1 Panderosa 1 7 8
Bij Mat 1 De Pelikaan 3 9 5
Majestic 1 Molenvrienden 1 9 5
De Blokhut 4 Boca's 2 5 11
Gouden Keu 2 De Blokhut 3 4 10
7 19/10/2019 't Pleintje 1 Scala 1 6 8
De Pelikaan 3 't Karraet 1 11 3
Panderosa 1 Majestic 1 8 7
Boca's 2 Bij Mat 1 8 8
Molenvrienden 1 De Blokhut 3 3 10
De Blokhut 4 Gouden Keu 2 9 4
8 26/10/2019 Scala 1 De Pelikaan 3
Majestic 1 't Pleintje 1
't Karraet 1 Boca's 2
De Blokhut 3 Panderosa 1
Bij Mat 1 De Blokhut 4
Molenvrienden 1 Gouden Keu 2
9 2/11/2019 De Pelikaan 3 Majestic 1
Boca's 2 Scala 1
't Pleintje 1 De Blokhut 3
De Blokhut 4 't Karraet 1
Panderosa 1 Molenvrienden 1
Gouden Keu 2 Bij Mat 1
10 9/11/2019 Majestic 1 Boca's 2
De Blokhut 3 De Pelikaan 3
Scala 1 De Blokhut 4
Molenvrienden 1 't Pleintje 1
't Karraet 1 Bij Mat 1
Panderosa 1 Gouden Keu 2
11 16/11/2019 Boca's 2 De Blokhut 3
De Blokhut 4 Majestic 1
De Pelikaan 3 Molenvrienden 1
Bij Mat 1 Scala 1
't Pleintje 1 Panderosa 1
Gouden Keu 2 't Karraet 1
12 21/12/2019 De Blokhut 4 De Blokhut 3
Boca's 2 Molenvrienden 1
Bij Mat 1 Majestic 1
De Pelikaan 3 Panderosa 1
't Karraet 1 Scala 1
Gouden Keu 2 't Pleintje 1
13 4/1/2020 Molenvrienden 1 De Blokhut 4
De Blokhut 3 Bij Mat 1
Panderosa 1 Boca's 2
Majestic 1 't Karraet 1
't Pleintje 1 De Pelikaan 3
Scala 1 Gouden Keu 2
14 11/1/2020 Bij Mat 1 Molenvrienden 1
De Blokhut 4 Panderosa 1
't Karraet 1 De Blokhut 3
Boca's 2 't Pleintje 1
Scala 1 Majestic 1
Gouden Keu 2 De Pelikaan 3
15 18/1/2020 Panderosa 1 Bij Mat 1
Molenvrienden 1 't Karraet 1
't Pleintje 1 De Blokhut 4
De Blokhut 3 Scala 1
De Pelikaan 3 Boca's 2
Majestic 1 Gouden Keu 2
16 25/1/2020 't Karraet 1 Panderosa 1
Bij Mat 1 't Pleintje 1
Scala 1 Molenvrienden 1
De Blokhut 4 De Pelikaan 3
Majestic 1 De Blokhut 3
Gouden Keu 2 Boca's 2
17 1/2/2020 't Pleintje 1 't Karraet 1
Panderosa 1 Scala 1
De Pelikaan 3 Bij Mat 1
Molenvrienden 1 Majestic 1
Boca's 2 De Blokhut 4
De Blokhut 3 Gouden Keu 2
18 8/2/2020 Scala 1 't Pleintje 1
't Karraet 1 De Pelikaan 3
Majestic 1 Panderosa 1
Bij Mat 1 Boca's 2
De Blokhut 3 Molenvrienden 1
Gouden Keu 2 De Blokhut 4
19 15/2/2020 De Pelikaan 3 Scala 1
't Pleintje 1 Majestic 1
Boca's 2 't Karraet 1
Panderosa 1 De Blokhut 3
De Blokhut 4 Bij Mat 1
Gouden Keu 2 Molenvrienden 1
20 22/2/2020 Majestic 1 De Pelikaan 3
Scala 1 Boca's 2
De Blokhut 3 't Pleintje 1
't Karraet 1 De Blokhut 4
Molenvrienden 1 Panderosa 1
Bij Mat 1 Gouden Keu 2
21 29/2/2020 Boca's 2 Majestic 1
De Pelikaan 3 De Blokhut 3
De Blokhut 4 Scala 1
't Pleintje 1 Molenvrienden 1
Bij Mat 1 't Karraet 1
Gouden Keu 2 Panderosa 1
22 7/3/2020 De Blokhut 3 Boca's 2
Majestic 1 De Blokhut 4
Molenvrienden 1 De Pelikaan 3
Scala 1 Bij Mat 1
Panderosa 1 't Pleintje 1
't Karraet 1 Gouden Keu 2

Zaterdag Afdeling 1

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 7/9/2019 Sportlokaal 1 Sportlokaal 2 7 8
't Stamenijke 1 Boca's 3 9 5
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Carla Boys 1 4 8
Bij Mat 2 De Hallepoort 2 11 5
De Hallepoort 1 Sporting 1 5 10
Vrij Molenvrienden 2
2 14/9/2019 Sportlokaal 2 't Stamenijke 1 3 11
Carla Boys 1 Sportlokaal 1 9 4
Boca's 3 Bij Mat 2 8 7
Sporting 1 Schalkse Ruiters 2 8 6
De Hallepoort 2 Vrij
Molenvrienden 2 De Hallepoort 1 5 9
3 21/9/2019 't Stamenijke 1 Carla Boys 1 9 4
Bij Mat 2 Sportlokaal 2 10 4
Sportlokaal 1 Sporting 1 7 9
Vrij Boca's 3
Schalkse Ruiters 2 De Hallepoort 1 10 5
De Hallepoort 2 Molenvrienden 2 4 10
4 28/9/2019 Carla Boys 1 Bij Mat 2 5 8
Sporting 1 't Stamenijke 1 8 7
Sportlokaal 2 Vrij
De Hallepoort 1 Sportlokaal 1 8 4
Boca's 3 De Hallepoort 2 11 3
Molenvrienden 2 Schalkse Ruiters 2 3 11
5 5/10/2019 Bij Mat 2 Sporting 1 9 5
Vrij Carla Boys 1
't Stamenijke 1 De Hallepoort 1 5 8
De Hallepoort 2 Sportlokaal 2 7 7
Sportlokaal 1 Schalkse Ruiters 2 5 9
Boca's 3 Molenvrienden 2 7 9
6 12/10/2019 Sporting 1 Vrij
De Hallepoort 1 Bij Mat 2 10 6
Carla Boys 1 De Hallepoort 2 8 6
Schalkse Ruiters 2 't Stamenijke 1 3 10
Sportlokaal 2 Boca's 3 3 11
Molenvrienden 2 Sportlokaal 1 8 6
7 19/10/2019 Vrij De Hallepoort 1
De Hallepoort 2 Sporting 1 4 10
Bij Mat 2 Schalkse Ruiters 2 7 9
Boca's 3 Carla Boys 1 9 4
't Stamenijke 1 Sportlokaal 1 11 4
Sportlokaal 2 Molenvrienden 2 5 8
8 26/10/2019 De Hallepoort 1 De Hallepoort 2
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Vrij
Sporting 1 Boca's 3
Sportlokaal 1 Bij Mat 2
Carla Boys 1 Sportlokaal 2
't Stamenijke 1 Molenvrienden 2
9 2/11/2019 De Hallepoort 2 Schalkse Ruiters 2
Boca's 3 De Hallepoort 1
Vrij Sportlokaal 1
Sportlokaal 2 Sporting 1
Bij Mat 2 't Stamenijke 1
Molenvrienden 2 Carla Boys 1
10 9/11/2019 Schalkse Ruiters 2 Boca's 3
Sportlokaal 1 De Hallepoort 2
De Hallepoort 1 Sportlokaal 2
't Stamenijke 1 Vrij
Sporting 1 Carla Boys 1
Bij Mat 2 Molenvrienden 2
11 16/11/2019 Boca's 3 Sportlokaal 1
Sportlokaal 2 Schalkse Ruiters 2
De Hallepoort 2 't Stamenijke 1
Carla Boys 1 De Hallepoort 1
Vrij Bij Mat 2
Molenvrienden 2 Sporting 1
12 21/12/2019 Sportlokaal 2 Sportlokaal 1
Boca's 3 't Stamenijke 1
Carla Boys 1 Schalkse Ruiters 2
De Hallepoort 2 Bij Mat 2
Sporting 1 De Hallepoort 1
Molenvrienden 2 Vrij
13 4/1/2020 't Stamenijke 1 Sportlokaal 2
Sportlokaal 1 Carla Boys 1
Bij Mat 2 Boca's 3
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Sporting 1
Vrij De Hallepoort 2
De Hallepoort 1 Molenvrienden 2
14 11/1/2020 Carla Boys 1 't Stamenijke 1
Sportlokaal 2 Bij Mat 2
Sporting 1 Sportlokaal 1
Boca's 3 Vrij
De Hallepoort 1 Schalkse Ruiters 2
Molenvrienden 2 De Hallepoort 2
15 18/1/2020 Bij Mat 2 Carla Boys 1
't Stamenijke 1 Sporting 1
Vrij Sportlokaal 2
Sportlokaal 1 De Hallepoort 1
De Hallepoort 2 Boca's 3
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Molenvrienden 2
16 25/1/2020 Sporting 1 Bij Mat 2
Carla Boys 1 Vrij
De Hallepoort 1 't Stamenijke 1
Sportlokaal 2 De Hallepoort 2
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Sportlokaal 1
Molenvrienden 2 Boca's 3
17 1/2/2020 Vrij Sporting 1
Bij Mat 2 De Hallepoort 1
De Hallepoort 2 Carla Boys 1
't Stamenijke 1 Schalkse Ruiters 2
Boca's 3 Sportlokaal 2
Sportlokaal 1 Molenvrienden 2
18 8/2/2020 De Hallepoort 1 Vrij
Sporting 1 De Hallepoort 2
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Bij Mat 2
Carla Boys 1 Boca's 3
Sportlokaal 1 't Stamenijke 1
Molenvrienden 2 Sportlokaal 2
19 15/2/2020 De Hallepoort 2 De Hallepoort 1
Vrij Schalkse Ruiters 2
Boca's 3 Sporting 1
Bij Mat 2 Sportlokaal 1
Sportlokaal 2 Carla Boys 1
Molenvrienden 2 't Stamenijke 1
20 22/2/2020 Schalkse Ruiters 2 De Hallepoort 2
De Hallepoort 1 Boca's 3
Sportlokaal 1 Vrij
Sporting 1 Sportlokaal 2
't Stamenijke 1 Bij Mat 2
Carla Boys 1 Molenvrienden 2
21 29/2/2020 Boca's 3 Schalkse Ruiters 2
De Hallepoort 2 Sportlokaal 1
Sportlokaal 2 De Hallepoort 1
Vrij 't Stamenijke 1
Carla Boys 1 Sporting 1
Molenvrienden 2 Bij Mat 2
22 7/3/2020 Sportlokaal 1 Boca's 3
Schalkse Ruiters 2 Sportlokaal 2
't Stamenijke 1 De Hallepoort 2
De Hallepoort 1 Carla Boys 1
Bij Mat 2 Vrij
Sporting 1 Molenvrienden 2

Zaterdag Afdeling 2

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 7/9/2019 Sportlokaal 3 Sportlokaal 4 12 2
Gouden Keu 3 Majestic 2 10 2
Argus 1 Panderosa 2 11 2
Bij Mat 3 Scala 2 11 4
De Hallepoort 3 Oude Markt 1 6 8
Sporting 2 Vrij
2 14/9/2019 Sportlokaal 4 Gouden Keu 3 1 12
Panderosa 2 Sportlokaal 3 11 5
Majestic 2 Bij Mat 3 4 11
Oude Markt 1 Argus 1 5 11
Scala 2 Sporting 2 6 10
Vrij De Hallepoort 3
3 21/9/2019 Gouden Keu 3 Panderosa 2 5 9
Bij Mat 3 Sportlokaal 4 12 0
Sportlokaal 3 Oude Markt 1 6 10
Sporting 2 Majestic 2 9 5
Argus 1 De Hallepoort 3 12 3
Scala 2 Vrij
4 28/9/2019 Panderosa 2 Bij Mat 3 9 6
Oude Markt 1 Gouden Keu 3 7 7
Sportlokaal 4 Sporting 2 4 10
De Hallepoort 3 Sportlokaal 3 7 7
Majestic 2 Scala 2 7 9
Vrij Argus 1
5 5/10/2019 Bij Mat 3 Oude Markt 1 11 3
Sporting 2 Panderosa 2 7 7
Gouden Keu 3 De Hallepoort 3 9 5
Scala 2 Sportlokaal 4 12 2
Sportlokaal 3 Argus 1 2 11
Majestic 2 Vrij
6 12/10/2019 Oude Markt 1 Sporting 2 7 10
De Hallepoort 3 Bij Mat 3 2 11
Panderosa 2 Scala 2 10 4
Argus 1 Gouden Keu 3 10 5
Sportlokaal 4 Majestic 2 2 11
Vrij Sportlokaal 3
7 19/10/2019 Sporting 2 De Hallepoort 3 11 4
Scala 2 Oude Markt 1 8 4
Bij Mat 3 Argus 1 8 4
Majestic 2 Panderosa 2 6 10
Gouden Keu 3 Sportlokaal 3 11 3
Sportlokaal 4 Vrij
8 26/10/2019 De Hallepoort 3 Scala 2
Argus 1 Sporting 2
Oude Markt 1 Majestic 2
Sportlokaal 3 Bij Mat 3
Panderosa 2 Sportlokaal 4
Gouden Keu 3 Vrij
9 2/11/2019 Scala 2 Argus 1
Majestic 2 De Hallepoort 3
Sporting 2 Sportlokaal 3
Sportlokaal 4 Oude Markt 1
Bij Mat 3 Gouden Keu 3
Vrij Panderosa 2
10 9/11/2019 Argus 1 Majestic 2
Sportlokaal 3 Scala 2
De Hallepoort 3 Sportlokaal 4
Gouden Keu 3 Sporting 2
Oude Markt 1 Panderosa 2
Bij Mat 3 Vrij
11 16/11/2019 Majestic 2 Sportlokaal 3
Sportlokaal 4 Argus 1
Scala 2 Gouden Keu 3
Panderosa 2 De Hallepoort 3
Sporting 2 Bij Mat 3
Vrij Oude Markt 1
12 21/12/2019 Sportlokaal 4 Sportlokaal 3
Majestic 2 Gouden Keu 3
Panderosa 2 Argus 1
Scala 2 Bij Mat 3
Oude Markt 1 De Hallepoort 3
Vrij Sporting 2
13 4/1/2020 Gouden Keu 3 Sportlokaal 4
Sportlokaal 3 Panderosa 2
Bij Mat 3 Majestic 2
Argus 1 Oude Markt 1
Sporting 2 Scala 2
De Hallepoort 3 Vrij
14 11/1/2020 Panderosa 2 Gouden Keu 3
Sportlokaal 4 Bij Mat 3
Oude Markt 1 Sportlokaal 3
Majestic 2 Sporting 2
De Hallepoort 3 Argus 1
Vrij Scala 2
15 18/1/2020 Bij Mat 3 Panderosa 2
Gouden Keu 3 Oude Markt 1
Sporting 2 Sportlokaal 4
Sportlokaal 3 De Hallepoort 3
Scala 2 Majestic 2
Argus 1 Vrij
16 25/1/2020 Oude Markt 1 Bij Mat 3
Panderosa 2 Sporting 2
De Hallepoort 3 Gouden Keu 3
Sportlokaal 4 Scala 2
Argus 1 Sportlokaal 3
Vrij Majestic 2
17 1/2/2020 Sporting 2 Oude Markt 1
Bij Mat 3 De Hallepoort 3
Scala 2 Panderosa 2
Gouden Keu 3 Argus 1
Majestic 2 Sportlokaal 4
Sportlokaal 3 Vrij
18 8/2/2020 De Hallepoort 3 Sporting 2
Oude Markt 1 Scala 2
Argus 1 Bij Mat 3
Panderosa 2 Majestic 2
Sportlokaal 3 Gouden Keu 3
Vrij Sportlokaal 4
19 15/2/2020 Scala 2 De Hallepoort 3
Sporting 2 Argus 1
Majestic 2 Oude Markt 1
Bij Mat 3 Sportlokaal 3
Sportlokaal 4 Panderosa 2
Vrij Gouden Keu 3
20 22/2/2020 Argus 1 Scala 2
De Hallepoort 3 Majestic 2
Sportlokaal 3 Sporting 2
Oude Markt 1 Sportlokaal 4
Gouden Keu 3 Bij Mat 3
Panderosa 2 Vrij
21 29/2/2020 Majestic 2 Argus 1
Scala 2 Sportlokaal 3
Sportlokaal 4 De Hallepoort 3
Sporting 2 Gouden Keu 3
Panderosa 2 Oude Markt 1
Vrij Bij Mat 3
22 7/3/2020 Sportlokaal 3 Majestic 2
Argus 1 Sportlokaal 4
Gouden Keu 3 Scala 2
De Hallepoort 3 Panderosa 2
Bij Mat 3 Sporting 2
Oude Markt 1 Vrij

Vrijdag Afdeling 1

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 13/9/2019 De Blokhut 1 Scala 1 12 1
Sportlokaal 1 De Blokhut 2 4 9
Vrij De Blokhut 3
Majestic 1 Boca's 1 3 10
Boca's 2 Vrij
2 20/9/2019 De Blokhut 2 De Blokhut 1 4 10
Scala 1 Vrij
Boca's 1 Sportlokaal 1 12 2
De Blokhut 3 Boca's 2 10 3
Vrij Majestic 1
3 27/9/2019 Vrij De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 Boca's 1 10 7
Boca's 2 Scala 1 8 6
Sportlokaal 1 Majestic 1 6 10
De Blokhut 3 Vrij
4 4/10/2019 Boca's 1 Vrij
De Blokhut 2 Boca's 2 11 5
Majestic 1 De Blokhut 1 3 10
Scala 1 De Blokhut 3 3 11
Vrij Sportlokaal 1
5 11/10/2019 Boca's 2 Boca's 1 2 11
Vrij Majestic 1
De Blokhut 3 De Blokhut 2 2 10
De Blokhut 1 Sportlokaal 1 10 2
Scala 1 Vrij
6 18/10/2019 Majestic 1 Boca's 2 2 10
Boca's 1 De Blokhut 3 10 4
Sportlokaal 1 Vrij
De Blokhut 2 Scala 1 12 1
Vrij De Blokhut 1
7 25/10/2019 De Blokhut 3 Majestic 1
Boca's 2 Sportlokaal 1
Scala 1 Boca's 1
Vrij De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 Vrij
8 8/11/2019 Sportlokaal 1 De Blokhut 3
Majestic 1 Scala 1
De Blokhut 1 Boca's 2
Boca's 1 De Blokhut 2
Vrij Vrij
9 15/11/2019 Scala 1 Sportlokaal 1
De Blokhut 3 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 Majestic 1
Boca's 2 Vrij
Vrij Boca's 1
10 22/11/2019 Scala 1 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 Sportlokaal 1
De Blokhut 3 Vrij
Boca's 1 Majestic 1
Vrij Boca's 2
11 29/11/2019 De Blokhut 1 De Blokhut 2
Vrij Scala 1
Sportlokaal 1 Boca's 1
Boca's 2 De Blokhut 3
Majestic 1 Vrij
12 6/12/2019 De Blokhut 2 Vrij
Boca's 1 De Blokhut 1
Scala 1 Boca's 2
Majestic 1 Sportlokaal 1
Vrij De Blokhut 3
13 13/12/2019 Vrij Boca's 1
Boca's 2 De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 Majestic 1
De Blokhut 3 Scala 1
Sportlokaal 1 Vrij
14 20/12/2019 Boca's 1 Boca's 2
Majestic 1 Vrij
De Blokhut 2 De Blokhut 3
Sportlokaal 1 De Blokhut 1
Vrij Scala 1
15 10/1/2020 Boca's 2 Majestic 1
De Blokhut 3 Boca's 1
Vrij Sportlokaal 1
Scala 1 De Blokhut 2
De Blokhut 1 Vrij
16 17/1/2020 Majestic 1 De Blokhut 3
Sportlokaal 1 Boca's 2
Boca's 1 Scala 1
De Blokhut 1 Vrij
Vrij De Blokhut 2
17 24/1/2020 De Blokhut 3 Sportlokaal 1
Scala 1 Majestic 1
Boca's 2 De Blokhut 1
De Blokhut 2 Boca's 1
Vrij Vrij
18 31/1/2020 Sportlokaal 1 Scala 1
De Blokhut 1 De Blokhut 3
Majestic 1 De Blokhut 2
Vrij Boca's 2
Boca's 1 Vrij

Vrijdag Afdeling 2

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 13/9/19 Veiling Taverne Sportlokaal 2 12 2
Scala 2 Carla Boys 1 9 9
Vrij Majestic 2
Stamenijke 1 Boca's 3 8 8
Molenvrienden 1 Vrij
2 20/9/2019 Carla Boys 1 Veiling Taverne 3 10
Sportlokaal 2 Vrij
Boca's 3 Scala 2 9 6
Majestic 2 Molenvrienden 1 9 5
Vrij Stamenijke 1
3 27/9/2019 Vrij Carla Boys 1
Veiling Taverne Boca's 3 11 5
Molenvrienden 1 Sportlokaal 2 10 3
Scala 2 Stamenijke 1 2 12
Majestic 2 Vrij
4 4/10/2019 Boca's 3 Vrij
Carla Boys 1 Molenvrienden 1 6 8
Stamenijke 1 Veiling Taverne 8 7
Sportlokaal 2 Majestic 2 1 12
Vrij Scala 2
5 11/10/2019 Molenvrienden 1 Boca's 3 7 8
Vrij Stamenijke 1
Majestic 2 Carla Boys 1 3 10
Veiling Taverne Scala 2 5 10
Sportlokaal 2 Vrij
6 18/10/2019 Stamenijke 1 Molenvrienden 1 9 6
Boca's 3 Majestic 2 11 2
Scala 2 Vrij
Carla Boys 1 Sportlokaal 2 12 1
Vrij Veiling Taverne
7 25/10/2019 Majestic 2 Stamenijke 1
Molenvrienden 1 Scala 2
Sportlokaal 2 Boca's 3
Vrij Veiling Taverne
Carla Boys 1 Vrij
8 8/11/2019 Scala 2 Majestic 2
Sportlokaal 2 Stamenijke 1
Molenvrienden 1 Veiling Taverne
Boca's 3 Carla Boys 1
Vrij Vrij
9 15/11/2019 Sportlokaal 2 Scala 2
Majestic 2 Veiling Taverne
Carla Boys 1 Stamenijke 1
Molenvrienden 1 Vrij
Vrij Boca's 3
10 22/11/2019 Sportlokaal 2 Veiling Taverne
Carla Boys 1 Scala 2
Majestic 2 Vrij
Boca's 3 Stamenijke 1
Vrij Molenvrienden 1
11 29/11/2019 Veiling Taverne Carla Boys 1
Vrij Sportlokaal 2
Scala 2 Boca's 3
Molenvrienden 1 Majestic 2
Stamenijke 1 Vrij
12 6/12/2019 Carla Boys 1 Vrij
Boca's 3 Veiling Taverne
Sportlokaal 2 Molenvrienden 1
Stamenijke 1 Scala 2
Vrij Majestic 2
13 13/12/2019 Vrij Boca's 3
Molenvrienden 1 Carla Boys 1
Veiling Taverne Stamenijke 1
Majestic 2 Sportlokaal 2
Scala 2 Vrij
14 20/12/2019 Boca's 3 Molenvrienden 1
Stamenijke 1 Vrij
Carla Boys 1 Majestic 2
Scala 2 Veiling Taverne
Vrij Sportlokaal 2
15 10/1/2020 Molenvrienden 1 Stamenijke 1
Majestic 2 Boca's 3
Vrij Scala 2
Sportlokaal 2 Carla Boys 1
Veiling Taverne Vrij
16 17/1/2020 Stamenijke 1 Majestic 2
Scala 2 Molenvrienden 1
Boca's 3 Sportlokaal 2
Veiling Taverne Vrij
Vrij Carla Boys 1
17 24/1/2020 Majestic 2 Scala 2
Stamenijke 1 Sportlokaal 2
Veiling Taverne Molenvrienden 1
Carla Boys 1 Boca's 3
Vrij Vrij
18 31/1/2020 Scala 2 Sportlokaal 2
Veiling Taverne Majestic 2
Stamenijke 1 Carla Boys 1
Vrij Molenvrienden 1
Boca's 3 Vrij

Vrijdag Afdeling 3

DagDatum ThuisploegBezoekers Uitslag
1 13/9/2019 Carla Boys 2 Sportlokaal 3 5 10
Oude Markt Sportlokaal 4 2 10
Bij Mat Vrij
Majestic 3 Molenvrienden 2 6 9
Boca's 4 Vrij
2 20/9/2019 Sportlokaal 4 Carla Boys 2 7 8
Sportlokaal 3 Bij Mat 6 8
Molenvrienden 2 Oude Markt 7 8
Vrij Boca's 4
Vrij Majestic 3
3 27/9/2019 Bij Mat Sportlokaal 4 7 6
Carla Boys 2 Molenvrienden 2 8 7
Boca's 4 Sportlokaal 3 6 10
Oude Markt Majestic 3 4 11
Vrij Vrij
4 4/10/2019 Molenvrienden 2 Bij Mat 8 4
Sportlokaal 4 Boca's 4 10 5
Majestic 3 Carla Boys 2 5 9
Sportlokaal 3 Vrij
Vrij Oude Markt
5 11/10/2019 Boca's 4 Molenvrienden 2 10 6
Bij Mat Majestic 3 8 5
Vrij Sportlokaal 4
Carla Boys 2 Oude Markt 11 4
Sportlokaal 3 Vrij
6 18/10/2019 Majestic 3 Boca's 4 7 9
Molenvrienden 2 Vrij
Oude Markt Bij Mat 5 9
Sportlokaal 4 Sportlokaal 3 6 8
Vrij Carla Boys 2
7 25/10/2019 Vrij Majestic 3
Boca's 4 Oude Markt
Sportlokaal 3 Molenvrienden 2
Bij Mat Carla Boys 2
Sportlokaal 4 Vrij
8 8/11/2019 Vrij Oude Markt
Majestic 3 Sportlokaal 3
Carla Boys 2 Boca's 4
Sportlokaal 4 Molenvrienden 2
Bij Mat Vrij
9 15/11/2019 Oude Markt Sportlokaal 3
Vrij Carla Boys 2
Majestic 3 Sportlokaal 4
Boca's 4 Bij Mat
Vrij Molenvrienden 2
10 22/11/2019 Sportlokaal 3 Carla Boys 2
Sportlokaal 4 Oude Markt
Vrij Bij Mat
Molenvrienden 2 Majestic 3
Vrij Boca's 4
11 29/11/2019 Carla Boys 2 Sportlokaal 4
Bij Mat Sportlokaal 3
Oude Markt Molenvrienden 2
Boca's 4 Vrij
Majestic 3 Vrij
12 6/12/2019 Sportlokaal 4 Bij Mat
Molenvrienden 2 Carla Boys 2
Sportlokaal 3 Boca's 4
Majestic 3 Oude Markt
Vrij Stamenijke 2
13 13/12/2019 Bij Mat Molenvrienden 2
Boca's 4 Sportlokaal 4
Carla Boys 2 Majestic 3
Vrij Sportlokaal 3
Oude Markt Vrij
14 20/12/2019 Molenvrienden 2 Boca's 4
Majestic 3 Bij Mat
Sportlokaal 4 Vrij
Oude Markt Carla Boys 2
Vrij Sportlokaal 3
15 10/1/2020 Boca's 4 Majestic 3
Vrij Molenvrienden 2
Bij Mat Oude Markt
Sportlokaal 3 Sportlokaal 4
Carla Boys 2 Vrij
16 17/1/2020 Majestic 3 Vrij
Oude Markt Boca's 4
Molenvrienden 2 Sportlokaal 3
Carla Boys 2 Bij Mat
Vrij Sportlokaal 4
17 24/1/2020 Oude Markt Vrij
Sportlokaal 3 Majestic 3
Boca's 4 Carla Boys 2
Molenvrienden 2 Sportlokaal 4
Vrij Bij Mat
18 31/1/2020 Sportlokaal 3 Oude Markt
Carla Boys 2 Vrij
Sportlokaal 4 Majestic 3
Bij Mat Boca's 4
Molenvrienden 2 Vrij